Gegner S U N
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 4 1 3 2 2 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 2 4 1 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 4 0 1 2 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 2 0 1 1 1 1 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
LASK LASK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gambia Gambia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordkorea Nordkorea [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Togo Togo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten