Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC-Astoria Walldorf [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kuwait [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wales [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Mass Lady Pioneers [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Mass Lady Pioneers [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Immenbeck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Kitts & Nevis [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Spartaks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Austin Aztex | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Hamburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Blankenese II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Noroc Nimoreni [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Erakor Golden Star | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Voinţa Livezile | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Mecklenheide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wedemark | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NCG FC Hamburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Ulm 1846 [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Japan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gerolfing | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hannover 96 [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | El Tanque Sisley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gornik Ledziny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 5-1-7 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Minyor Pernik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Conwy United FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Noroeste - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSK Wevelgem City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SÍ Sumba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASD Sanvitese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Vila Real | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IC Favoriten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Betekom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing Beirut | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boechoutse VV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RSV Mühlheim 1902 |