Gegner S U N
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 19 2 4 13 6 4 0 1
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 18 11 4 3 8 5 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 17 2 6 9 7 4 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 17 10 5 2 1 1 0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 16 8 4 4 3 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 14 6 3 5 6 3 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 13 6 5 2 2 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 9 6 2 1 6 1 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 9 7 1 1 4 3 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 7 4 2 1 4 1 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 6 5 0 1 8 1 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 1
FC Ural FC Ural 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 1
Gegner S U N
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Skonto FC Skonto FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chita FK Chita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Lučko NK Lučko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten