Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Rumänien | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Artois | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | PAOK Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Aris Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Stal' Volgograd | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Artois | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | SM Caen | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Russland | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Étoile des Deux Lacs | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC Augsburg | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC Gütersloh | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | AS Cannes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Myszkow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dersim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian Telephone Industries | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seoul Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Altenessen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwin Cubs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Kokkola JKKI-35 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Marino [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Mausauel-Nideggen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Penmaenmawr Phoenix FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gnúpverjar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vrutky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stattena IF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gjøvik FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elfenbeinküste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hazard United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Mona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chesterfield FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Selenicë | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cosenza Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Castellón | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elche CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacka FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Presidente Hayes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Central Español | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Qadsiah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kayserispor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eritrea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mosambik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Namibia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Frankfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Varzim SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Rayyan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ahli Doha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Carpi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Carlton SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zug 94 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RSV Weyer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trapani Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marsala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moroka Swallows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Favoritner AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Oberwart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | The Wanderers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SNK Baranja Belje | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Weißenfels | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Stahl Thale | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Motor Altenburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maritzburg United |