Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |