Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |