Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Sabinov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |