Gegner S U N
Hércules CF Hércules CF 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 4 3 0 1 0 3 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Goa FC Goa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Odisha FC Odisha FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Ejea SD Ejea 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Engordany UE Engordany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten