Gegner S U N
FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0
FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Bassersdorf FC Bassersdorf 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Chippis FC Chippis 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Katar Katar [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten