Gegner S U N
RC Lens RC Lens 7 2 1 4 1 2 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 6 2 2 2 4 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 6 2 1 3 1 2 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 4 1 0 3 1 3 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 1
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 1 1 2 1 0 1 0
Tours FC Tours FC 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gabun Gabun 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Somalia Somalia 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Boulogne US Boulogne 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
US Monastir US Monastir 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bénin Bénin 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Burundi Burundi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Marsa AS Marsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kongo Kongo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Madagaskar Madagaskar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mauretanien Mauretanien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mosambik Mosambik 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Namibia Namibia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Gabésien Stade Gabésien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten