Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bihor Oradea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Csikszereda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foresta Suceava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |