Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |