Gegner S U N
SSC Bari SSC Bari 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 5 0 2 3 1 2 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Torino FC Torino FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten