Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boston River | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rampla Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacaritas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |