Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |