Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |