Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atom Novovoronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |