Gegner S U N
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 28 7 6 15 6 6 1 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 28 4 3 21 4 4 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 25 4 13 8 7 6 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 24 8 2 14 4 5 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 21 5 2 14 2 5 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 20 5 3 12 4 2 0 1
SCR Altach SCR Altach 20 8 4 8 3 3 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 19 6 5 8 10 6 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 16 2 5 9 1 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 14 4 4 6 3 1 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 12 3 4 5 2 2 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 4 2 4 7 2 0 0
LASK LASK 9 2 3 4 4 2 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 2 1 3 1 2 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 3 1 1 3 2 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 5 3 0 2 3 3 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 4 2 0 2 4 1 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USV Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten