Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |