Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Penafiel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Malveira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDC Montalegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lusitano GC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pedrógão São Pedro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |