Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Illertissen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Memmingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liberia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schalding-Heining | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kottern-St. Mang | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Eichstätt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Deisenhofen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pipinsried | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Komoren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sudan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Heimstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Kirchanschöring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1865 Dachau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1896 Rain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schwabmünchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |