Gegner S U N
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 2 5 3 1 3 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 8 2 5 1 0 5 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 2 4 1 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 3 3 0 0 4 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malawi Malawi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten