Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiligul Tiraspol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |