Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabala FK | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serhat Ardahan Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |