Gegner S U N
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 15 6 3 6 2 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 14 7 2 5 5 4 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 14 8 3 3 4 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 14 4 3 7 2 3 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14 0 5 9 0 7 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 11 4 1 6 3 2 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 11 8 1 2 0 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 8 4 2 2 3 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
LASK LASK 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SPG Oberwart/Rotenturm SPG Oberwart/Rotenturm 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten