Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Krško | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |