Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Taverne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mendrisio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Uzwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Dornach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |