Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord AV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VC Vlissingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |