Gegner S U N
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 12 6 1 5 3 4 1 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 11 6 2 3 2 3 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 11 3 4 4 0 6 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 10 0 2 8 0 2 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 9 4 4 1 0 1 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 8 4 2 2 1 2 0 0
LASK LASK 7 1 4 2 0 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 2 1 4 0 2 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 4 0 1 1 2 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 4 3 1 0 3 1 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Lučko NK Lučko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odra Opole Odra Opole 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SK Maria Saal SK Maria Saal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten