Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |