Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gamba Osaka | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama Flügels | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |