Gegner S U N
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 6 1 3 1 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 3 0 6 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 1 2 6 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 5 3 0 3 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 3 1 3 4 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 6 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 5 0 0 2 1 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 1 3 0 2 1 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Orlando City Orlando City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruanda Ruanda 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Komoren Komoren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kongo Kongo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
New England Revolution New England Revolution 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York City FC New York City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten