Gegner S U N
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 12 5 3 4 4 3 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 11 3 3 5 0 3 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 11 4 5 2 0 4 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 7 2 1 1 0 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 10 5 5 0 0 1 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 9 4 3 2 4 1 1 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 5 0 4 1 1 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 9 6 2 1 0 2 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 9 7 1 1 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 1 4 2 1 1 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Olymp. Ägypten Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Olymp. Brasilien Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gabun Gabun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Olymp. Neuseeland Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten