Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 29 15 4 10 1 8 1 1
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 21 19 1 1 4 3 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 18 15 3 0 6 3 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 17 14 2 1 1 3 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 16 12 3 1 4 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 16 13 2 1 3 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 15 12 2 1 1 3 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 13 8 4 1 4 3 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 13 4 5 4 2 3 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 12 9 3 0 3 3 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 11 9 1 1 3 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 8 5 3 0 3 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 7 5 2 0 3 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Goiás Goiás 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 1 0 3 1 2 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santo André - SP Santo André - SP 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cerro Cerro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Barueri - SP Grêmio Barueri - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten