Gegner S U N
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
LASK Amateure OÖ LASK Amateure OÖ 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten