Gegner S U N
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Irland Irland 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 2 2 1 0 3 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten