Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC København | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Herfølge BK | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Örebro SK | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Køge BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ikast FS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |