Gegner S U N
FC Luzern FC Luzern 17 4 5 8 1 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 17 8 1 8 0 2 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 17 5 3 9 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 16 4 4 8 2 3 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 16 5 6 5 0 1 0 1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 16 6 5 5 0 4 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 11 6 0 5 0 3 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 9 4 3 2 2 4 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 9 3 4 2 0 2 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6 0 2 4 0 2 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 5 2 2 1 0 3 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 4 1 3 0 0 3 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KS Besa KS Besa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten