Gegner S U N
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 16 4 2 10 0 7 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 16 11 2 3 0 1 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 15 10 4 1 1 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 14 8 3 3 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 14 6 3 5 1 4 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 14 9 3 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 4 6 3 0 1 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 12 8 3 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 12 1 3 8 0 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 11 5 2 4 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 3 4 4 0 4 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 10 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 4 2 3 0 3 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 9 4 3 2 0 2 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 6 0 2 4 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akademik Sofia Akademik Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Belarus Belarus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Veris FC Veris 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Inegölspor Inegölspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vidima Rakovski Vidima Rakovski 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tirespor Tirespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vihren Sandanski Vihren Sandanski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten