Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huachipato | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Puerto Montt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Provincial Ovalle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |