Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 23 12 3 8 1 4 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 15 12 0 3 2 1 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 14 11 3 0 1 4 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 12 8 4 0 1 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 10 9 1 0 3 2 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 8 8 0 0 4 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 8 5 2 1 2 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Island Island 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Russland Russland [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Marokko Marokko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten