Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Liski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |