Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |