Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |