Gegner S U N
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 12 1 2 9 2 2 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 12 3 2 7 0 1 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 12 4 3 5 0 0 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 9 4 1 4 1 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 9 3 3 3 0 3 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 9 1 1 7 0 0 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 9 5 0 4 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 1 2 6 0 2 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 9 2 2 5 0 2 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 1 4 3 1 2 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 8 6 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 2 4 2 0 2 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 2 2 4 0 3 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Gegner S U N
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libyen Libyen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten