Gegner S U N
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 10 4 3 3 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 9 2 1 6 0 3 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 5 1 3 0 5 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 8 5 1 2 1 4 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 2 0 6 0 3 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 8 3 4 1 0 3 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 3 1 0 2 2 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
Venezia FC Venezia FC 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Köniz FC Köniz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten