Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |