Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balatonfüredi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New Ross Celtic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ibarra FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unión de Mar del Plata | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Mostaganem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Vincent/Grenadines [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PAO Rouf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Otepää II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tjørring IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Hindiya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Hindiya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Alba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sahel FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bonsucesso - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urawa Motobuto [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rødovre [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Rasenspieler Hochstädt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Francis FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vålerenga IF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Léopards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Bösingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Stadthagen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Eintracht Südring II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Petterweil | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Weißkirchen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malediven [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jacetano CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North Carolina Tar Heels [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sürmenespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zbrojovka Brno [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Universidad Central | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Masvingo United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aosta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Charlton Athletic WFC [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mattersburg (A) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mysterious Dwarfs Cape Coast | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK Abenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BC Efferen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Saarbrücken | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brisbane Strikers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jeanne d'Arc | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Chalaco | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Banco Obrero | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | YMCA Wellington | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Narva St. Petersburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gornyak | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shire Endaselassie | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ungarn [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympic FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Maamobi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Rijsoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ksatria XI Solo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polen [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventude Ronfe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Panthères Noirs Kigali | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kampong Cham Province | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aris Limassol |