Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UE Cornellà | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Veľké Lovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Kalinovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Humenné | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Snina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |