Gegner S U N
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Moldau Moldau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten